Tracey Renton

Tracey Renton
Principal

Donna Moore

Donna Moore
Associate Principal

Kathryn Meyer

Kathryn Meyer
Associate Principal

Sarah Kolevski

Sarah Kolevski
Associate Principal

(Mon – Thurs)

Amanda Sykes

Amanda Sykes
Business Manager

Kerry Mccorriston

Kerry McCorriston
Library Officer

Claire Porter

Claire Porter
School Officer

Brooke Visinoni Haigh

Brooke Haigh
School Officer

(Tues – Fri)

Sam Smith

Sam Smith
School Officer

(Mon – Wed)

Student Services

Dummy Prod 1

Miriam Pynt
Psychologist

(Tues – Thurs)

Michelle Blake Haskell

Michelle Blake-Haskell
School Chaplain

Dummy Prod 1

Teagan Choky
Health Nurse

Kindergarten

A1

Brittney Richards

Brittney Richards
Early Childhood Teacher

Michelle Harvey

Michelle Harvey
Education Assistant

A1B

Brittney Richards

Brittney Richards
Early Childhood Teacher

Michelle Harvey

Michelle Harvey
Education Assistant

A2

Dummy Prod 1

Jayde Greig
Early Childhood Teacher

Kelly Wright

Kelly Wright
Education Assistant

Pre-Primary

A3

Dummy Prod 1

Lucy Graham
Early Childhood Teacher

(Thurs – Fri)

Wendy Baker

Wendy Baker
Education Assistant

A4

Zoe Choules

Zoe Choules
Early Childhood Teacher

Justin Young

Justin Young
Education Assistant

(Wed – Fri)

Narelle Collins

Narelle Collins
Education Assistant

(Mon – Tues)

A5

Dummy Prod 1

Skye-Anne Cooke
Early Childhood Teacher

Rota Row

Rita Row
Education Assistant

Kelly Wright

Kelly Wright
Education Assistant

A6

Janice Tilburn

Janice Tilburn
Teacher

A7

Dummy Prod 1

Lisa Bland
Early Childhood Teacher

Year 1

B1

Simone Cray

Simone Cray
Teacher

(Mon – Thurs)

Dummy Prod 1

Kate Barrett
Teacher

(Thurs – Fri)

B2

Lauren Palumbo

Lauren Palumbo
Early Childhood Teacher

(Mon – Wed)

Year 1/2

B3

Dummy Prod 1

Faith Engelbrecht
Teacher

Year 2

B4

Dummy Prod 1

Lauren Taylor
Teacher

B7

Dummy Prod 1

Stephen McManus
Teacher

Year 3

C1

Dummy Prod 1

Lisa Daily
Teacher

C2

Dummy Prod 1

Suhailiah Nasi Uddin
Teacher

Dummy Prod 1

Stacy Raath
Teacher

(Thurs – Fri)

C3

Dummy Prod 1

Maddison Ozanne
Teacher

C4

Melissa Borrett

Melissa Borrett
Teacher

Year 4

D1

Dummy Prod 1

Bronwyn Keelan
Teacher

D3

Starr Jamieson

Starr Jamieson
Teacher

(Mon – Thurs)

Dummy Prod 1

Jade Boettcher
Teacher

(Fri)

D4

Devan Boden

Devan Boden
Teacher

Year 5

E1

Rowenna Hendricks

Rowenna Hendricks
Teacher

E2

Dummy Prod 1

Vanessa Furina
Teacher

E3

Jason Tate

Jason Tate
Teacher

(Mon – Wed, Fri)

Dummy Prod 1

Sonja Bruckboeg
German

(Wed)

Year 6

E4

Dummy Prod 1

Natasha Scarterfiled
Teacher

E5

Megan Biss

Megan Biss
Teacher

E6

Nicole Fitzgerald

Nicole Fitzgerald
Early Childhood Teacher

Specialist Teachers

Art

Annukka Thwaites

Annukka Thwaites
Art Teacher

Dummy Prod 1

Sonja Bruckboeg
Art Teacher

Music

PE/Health

Renae Cooper

Renae Cooper
Physical Education Teacher

Matth Smith

Matthew Smith
Physical Education Teacher

LOTE

Dummy Prod 1

Gabby Neumayer
LOTE Teacher

ECE DOTT

Jenna Fer Wilkerson

Jenna Wilkerson

Dummy Prod 1

Carrine Meyerink

Intervention

Narelle Collins

Narelle Collins
Education Assistant

(Wed – Fri)

Special Needs Assistants

Kristy Beard

Kristy Beard

Deb Clark

Debbie Clark

Kylie Rose Douglas

Kylie-Rose Douglas

Iain Hamilton

Iain Hamilton

Michelle Blake Haskell

Michelle Haskell

Ashleigh Hemsworth

Ashleigh Hemsworth

Kym Hewick

Kym Hewick

Jen Howard

Jen Howard

Rebecca Jones

Rebecca Jones

Natalie Mcclure

Natalie McClure

Dummy Prod 1

Janelle McKeeman

Terri Nicholls

Terri Nicholls

Anita Stokes

Anita Stokes

Kym Titmus

Kym Titmus

Dummy Prod 1

Treesa Young

Justin Young

Justin Young

Service Staff

Dummy Prod 1

Lorraine Brown
Canteen Manager

(Tues – Fri)

Dummy Prod 1

Ben Holtz
Helping Hands

Dummy Prod 1

Tracey Kettley
Cleaner in Charge

Dummy Prod 1

Stephen Milligan

Dummy Prod 1

Shelley Hawkins
Uniform Shop

Tues PM and Thurs AM